Turnierplan
| | | Sport1 |
Donnerstag, 7. Februar | Odyssey Arena, Belfast | Bericht | 21.50 |
Donnerstag, 14. Februar | A.E.C.C., Aberdeen | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 21. Februar | B.I.C., Bournemouth | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 28. Februar | Westpoint Arena, Exeter | Bericht | 21.30 |
Donnerstag, 7. März | Capital FM Arena, Nottingham | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 14. März | Manchester Arena, Manchester | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 21. März | Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 28. März | S.E.E.C., Glasgow | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 4. April | The Brighton Centre, Brighton | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 11. April | Motorpoint Arena, Sheffield | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 18. April | O2, Dublin | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 25. April | NIA, Birmingham | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 2. Mai | Echo Arena, Liverpool | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 9. Mai | Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle | Bericht |
Donnerstag, 16. Mai | O2, London | Bericht |
Top ⇑
Tabelle
Pos | Name | Matches | Win | Remis | Lost | Legs | Points |
1 | Michael van Gerwen | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | +34 | 24 |
2 | Raymond van Barneveld | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | +24 | 23 |
3 | Phil Taylor | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | +22 | 20 |
4 | James Wade | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | +6 | 17 |
5 | Robert Thornton | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | -7 | 15 |
6 | Simon Whitlock | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | -9 | 15 |
7 | Andy Hamilton | 16 | 6 | - | 10 | -11 | 12 |
8 | Adrian Lewis | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -27 | 10 |
9 | Wes Newton | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -14 | 5 |
10 | Gary Anderson | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 5 |
Top ⇑
Andy Hamilton | 5:7 | Robert Thornton |
James Wade | 7:4 | Wes Newton |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:4 | Gary Anderson |
Simon Whitlock | 7:3 | Adrian Lewis | |
Phil Taylor | 6:6 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Bericht
Wes Newton | 2:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Andy Hamilton | 7:4 | James Wade |
Gary Anderson | 7:5 | Simon Whitlock |
Adrian Lewis | 3:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Robert Thornton | 6:6 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Bericht
James Wade | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis |
Robert Thornton | 6:6 | Wes Newton |
Simon Whitlock | 2:7 | Phil Taylor |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:3 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Andy Hamilton | 7:5 | Gary Anderson | |
Bericht
Robert Thornton | 7:2 | Gary Anderson |
Andy Hamilton | 2:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
James Wade | 6:6 | Phil Taylor |
Wes Newton | 7:3 | Adrian Lewis | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:3 | Simon Whitlock | |
Bericht
James Wade | 7:1 | Robert Thornton |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:5 | Andy Hamilton |
Adrian Lewis | 7:4 | Michael van Gerwen |
Phil Taylor | 5:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Wes Newton | 5:7 | Simon Whitlock | |
Bericht
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Wes Newton |
Adrian Lewis | 6:6 | Gary Anderson |
Simon Whitlock | 7:4 | James Wade |
Raymond van Barneveld | 6:6 | Robert Thornton | |
Phil Taylor | 3:7 | Andy Hamilton | |
Spielbericht
Andy Hamilton | 7:4 | Simon Whitlock |
Gary Anderson | 1:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Robert Thornton | 5:7 | Adrian Lewis |
Wes Newton | 2:7 | Phil Taylor | |
James Wade | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Bericht
Adrian Lewis | 7:4 | Andy Hamilton |
Simon Whitlock | 1:7 | Robert Thornton |
Phil Taylor | 7:3 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Gary Anderson | 5:7 | Wes Newton | |
Michael van Gerwen | 4:7 | James Wade | |
Bericht
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Phil Taylor | 4:7 | Robert Thornton |
Wes Newton | 5:7 | Andy Hamilton |
Gary Anderson | 3:7 | James Wade | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:3 | Simon Whitlock |
Bericht
Robert Thornton | 4:7 | Simon Whitlock |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | James Wade |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:3 | Phil Taylor |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:5 | Andy Hamilton | |
James Wade | 5:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Bericht
Andy Hamilton | 3:7 | Phil Taylor |
Raymond van Barneveld | 4:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Robert Thornton | 4:7 | James Wade |
Simon Whitlock | 7:3 | Andy Hamilton | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 6:6 | Phil Taylor | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:5 | Adrian Lewis |
Bericht
Phil Taylor | 7:2 | Adrian Lewis |
Simon Whitlock | 7:5 | Michael van Gerwen |
Robert Thornton | 7:4 | Andy Hamilton |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:2 | James Wade | |
Phil Taylor | 7:4 | Simon Whitlock | |
Adrian Lewis | 5:7 | Robert Thornton | |
Bericht
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Andy Hamilton |
James Wade | 4:7 | Simon Whitlock |
Robert Thornton | 2:7 | Phil Taylor |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis | |
James Wade | 2:7 | Andy Hamilton | |
Bericht
Andy Hamilton | 5:7 | Adrian Lewis |
Robert Thornton | 4:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Adrian Lewis | 6:6 | Simon Whitlock |
Phil Taylor | 6:6 | James Wade |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:1 | Robert Thornton |
Simon Whitlock | 4:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Bericht
Halbfinale
Phil Taylor | 8:4 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Michael van Gerwen | 8:4 | James Wade |
Finale Youth World Championship
Michael Smith | 6:1 | Ricky Evans |
Spielbericht
Finale
Phil Taylor | 8:10 | Michael van Gerwen |
Bericht Halbfinale und Finale
Top ⇑