">
Tournament Information |
Participants |
Table |
Schedule |
Thursday, 2. February | Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 9. February | Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 16. February | First Direct Arena, Leeds | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 23. February | The Brighton Centre, Brighton | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 2. March | Westpoint Arena, Exeter | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 9. March | The SSE Hydro, Glasgow | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 16. March | Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 23. March | Manchester Arena, Manchester | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 30. March | Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 6. April | 3Arena, Dublin | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 13. April | Echo Arena, Liverpool | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 20. April | The SSE Arena, Belfast | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 27. April | The Barclaycard Arena, Birmingham | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 4. May | Sheffield Arena, Sheffield | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 11. May | GE Oil and Gas Arena, Aberdeen | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 18. May | O2, London - Play- Offs |
Pos | Name | Matches | Win | Remis | Lost | Diff | Points |
1 | Michael van Gerwen | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | +32 | 24 |
2 | Peter Wright | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | +30 | 23 |
3 | Phil Taylor | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | +7 | 19 |
4 | Gary Anderson | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | +12 | 18 |
5 | Dave Chisnall | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | -5 | 16 |
6 | Raymond van Barneveld | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | -10 | 14 |
7 | James Wade | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -13 | 13 |
8 | Adrian Lewis | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -14 | 13 |
9 | Jelle Klaasen | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -16 | 3 |
10 | Kim Huybrechts | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -23 | 3 |
Thursday, 2. February - Metro Arena, Newcastle |
Top ⇑ |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:7 | James Wade |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:5 | Adrian Lewis |
Phil Taylor | 7:3 | Dave Chisnall |
Gary Anderson | 6:6 | Michael van Gerwen |
Peter Wright | 7:4 | Jelle Klaasen |
Thursday, 9. February - Motor Point Arena, Nottingham |
Top ⇑ |
Adrian Lewis | 7:2 | Dave Chisnall | |
James Wade | 6:6 | Phil Taylor | |
Jelle Klaasen | 3:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Peter Wright | 3:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Kim Huybrechts | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Thursday, 16. February - First Direct Arena, Leeds |
Top ⇑ |
Gary Anderson | 5:7 | Peter Wright | |
Adrian Lewis | 4:7 | James Wade | |
Phil Taylor | 7:4 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Jelle Klaasen | |
Dave Chisnall | 7:4 | Kim Huybrechts |
Thursday, 23. February - The Brighton Centre, Brighton |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 3:7 | Jelle Klaasen | |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Adrian Lewis | |
Gary Anderson | 6:6 | James Wade | |
Phil Taylor | 6:6 | Kim Huybrechts | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 6:6 | Peter Wright |
Thursday, 2. March - Westpoint Arena, Exeter |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 7:2 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Jelle Klaasen | 6:6 | Kim Huybrechts | |
Gary Anderson | 6:6 | Phil Taylor | |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Peter Wright | |
James Wade | 5:7 | Dave Chisnall |
Thursday, 9. March - The SSE Hydro, Glasgow |
Top ⇑ |
Adrian Lewis | 7:4 | Phil Taylor | |
James Wade | 5:7 | Peter Wright | |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Jelle Klaasen | 5:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Dave Chisnall | 3:7 | Gary Anderson |
Thursday, 16. March - Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 7:3 | Jelle Klaasen |
Peter Wright | 7:4 | Dave Chisnall |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:2 | Gary Anderson |
Kim Huybrechts | 3:7 | Adrian Lewis |
Phil Taylor | 4:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 23. March - Manchester Arena, Manchester |
Top ⇑ |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | James Wade | |
Kim Huybrechts | 2:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Peter Wright | 5:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Jelle Klaasen | 5:7 | Adrian Lewis | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:5 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 30. March, Judgement Night - Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff |
Top ⇑ |
Phil Taylor | 7:5 | Jelle Klaasen | |
Gary Anderson | 7:3 | Adrian Lewis | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:2 | James Wade | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:1 | Dave Chisnall |
Thursday, 6. April - 3Arena, Dublin |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 5:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Raymond van Barneveld | 3:7 | Phil Taylor |
Dave Chisnall | 6:6 | Peter Wright |
Adrian Lewis | 7:3 | Gary Anderson |
James Wade | 2:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Thursday, 13. April - Echo Arena, Liverpool |
Top ⇑ |
Gary Anderson | 6:6 | Dave Chisnall |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Peter Wright |
Adrian Lewis/Nine-Darter | 7:4 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Phil Taylor | 5:7 | James Wade |
Peter Wright | 2:7 | Gary Anderson |
Thursday, 20. April - SSE Arena, Belfast |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis |
Phil Taylor | 7:3 | Gary Anderson |
Peter Wright | 7:3 | James Wade |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:2 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Dave Chisnall | 7:2 | Phil Taylor |
Thursday, 27. April - The Barclaycard Arena, Birmingham |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis |
Dave Chisnall | 6:6 | Michael van Gerwen |
Phil Taylor | 3:7 | Peter Wright |
Gary Anderson | 7:4 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Adrian Lewis | 0:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 4. May - Sheffield Arena, Sheffield |
Top ⇑ |
Peter Wright | 7:2 | Adrian Lewis |
Raymond van Barneveld | 5:7 | Dave Chisnall |
James Wade | 3:7 | Gary Anderson |
Michael van Gerwen | 3:7 | Phil Taylor |
Thursday, 11. May - GE Oil and Gas Arena, Aberdeen |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 6:6 | James Wade |
Phil Taylor | 7:5 | Adrian Lewis |
Peter Wright | 7:1 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Gary Anderson |
Thursday, 18. May - Play-Offs, O2, London |
Top ⇑ |
Michael van Gerwen | 10:7 | Gary Anderson |
Phil Taylor | 9:10 | Peter Wright |
Michael van Gerwen | 11:10 | Peter Wright |