">
Tournament Information |
Participants |
Table |
Thursday, 5. February | First Direct Arena, Leeds | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 12. February | B.I.C., Bournemouth | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 19. February | Echo Arena, Liverpool | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 26. February | Odyssey Arena, Belfast | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 5. March | Westpoint Arena, Exeter | |
Thursday, 12. March | Capital FM Arena, Nottingham | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 19. March | The Hydro, Glasgow | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 26. March | 3Arena, Dublin | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 2. April | Phones 4u Arena, Manchester | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 9. April | Motorpoint Arena, Sheffield | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 16. April | GE Oil and Gas Arena, Aberdeen | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 23. April | Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 30. April | NIA, Birmingham | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 7. May | Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle | |
Thursday, 14. May | The Brighton Center, Brighton | Report, Statistics |
Thursday, 21. May | O2, London - Play- Offs | Report, Statistics |
Pos | Name | Matches | Win | Remis | Lost | Legs | Points |
1 | Michael van Gerwen | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | +30 | 23 |
2 | Dave Chisnall | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | +30 | 22 |
3 | Gary Anderson | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | +10 | 20 |
4 | Raymond van Barneveld | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | +8 | 19 |
5 | Phil Taylor | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | +4 | 15 |
6 | Adrian Lewis | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -13 | 14 |
7 | James Wade | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -17 | 12 |
8 | Stephen Bunting | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -18 | 11 |
9 | Peter Wright | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -17 | 6 |
10 | Kim Huybrechts | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -17 | 4 |
Thursday, 5. February - First Direct Arena, Leeds |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 7:1 | Peter Wright | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 1:7 | Adrian Lewis | |
Kim Huybrechts | 3:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Gary Anderson | 7:5 | Phil Taylor | |
Stephen Bunting | 6:6 | James Wade |
Thursday, 12. February - BIC, Bournemouth |
Top ⇑ |
Peter Wright | 1:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:3 | Stephen Bunting | |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Phil Taylor | |
James Wade | 7:2 | Kim Huybrechts | |
Dave Chisnall | 7:2 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Thursday, 19. February - Echo Arena, Liverpool |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 6:6 | Dave Chisnall | |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Phil Taylor | 7:1 | Stephen Bunting | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Gary Anderson | |
Adrian Lewis | 6:6 | Kim Huybrechts |
Thursday, 26. February - Odyssey Arena, Belfast |
Top ⇑ |
Kim Huybrechts | 4:7 | Dave Chisnall | |
Gary Anderson | 7:4 | James Wade | |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Adrian Lewis | |
Stephen Bunting | 4:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Phil Taylor | 6:6 | Peter Wright |
Thursday, 5. March - Westpoint Arena, Exeter |
Top ⇑ |
Raymond van Barneveld | 5:7 | Kim Huybrechts | |
James Wade | 5:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Adrian Lewis | 3:7 | Stephen Bunting | |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Dave Chisnall | 7:2 | Gary Anderson |
Thursday, 12. March - Capital FM Arena, Nottingham |
Top ⇑ |
Stephen Bunting | 7:3 | Dave Chisnall | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 3:7 | James Wade | |
Phil Taylor | 3:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Gary Anderson | 7:1 | Adrian Lewis | |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:7 | Peter Wright |
Thursday, 19. March - SSE Hydro, Glasgow |
Top ⇑ |
James Wade | 6:6 | Adrian Lewis | |
Peter Wright | 6:6 | Stephen Bunting | |
Phil Taylor | 4:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:7 | Gary Anderson | |
Dave Chisnall | 4:7 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 26. March - 3Arena, Dublin |
Top ⇑ |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Dave Chisnall | |
Gary Anderson | 7:4 | Stephen Bunting | |
Peter Wright | 3:7 | James Wade | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:2 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Phil Taylor | 7:4 | Kim Huybrechts |
Thursday, 2. April, Judgement Night - Manchester Arena, Manchester |
Top ⇑ |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | James Wade | |
Phil Taylor | 4:7 | Dave Chisnall | |
Stephen Bunting | 6:6 | Kim Huybrechts | |
Adrian Lewis | 7:4 | Peter Wright | |
Gary Anderson | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Thursday, 9. April - Motorpoint Arena, Sheffield |
Top ⇑ |
Adrian Lewis | 7:4 | James Wade | |
Gary Anderson | 3:7 | Dave Chisnall | |
Phil Taylor | 2:7 | Raymond van Barneveld | |
Stephen Bunting | 5:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Dave Chisnall | 7:1 | James Wade |
Thursday, 16. April - GE Gas and Oil Arena, Aberdeen |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 3:7 | Phil Taylor | |
Stephen Bunting | 2:7 | Adrian Lewis | |
James Wade | 6:6 | Gary Anderson | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:3 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Stephen Bunting | 6:6 | Phil Taylor |
Thursday, 23. April - Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff |
Top ⇑ |
Stephen Bunting | 7:1 | Gary Anderson | |
James Wade | 0:7 | Michael van Gerwen | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:5 | Dave Chisnall | |
Phil Taylor | 6:6 | Adrian Lewis | |
Gary Anderson | 7:5 | Michael van Gerwen |
Thursday, 30. April - Barclaycard Arena, Birmingham |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 7:4 | Adrian Lewis | |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:5 | Gary Anderson | |
James Wade | 6:6 | Stephen Bunting | |
Michael van Gerwen | 7:4 | Phil Taylor | |
Adrian Lewis | 2:7 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Thursday, 7. May - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 7:1 | Stephen Bunting |
Adrian Lewis | 7:5 | Michael van Gerwen |
James Wade | 6:6 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Phil Taylor | 5:7 | Gary Anderson |
Thursday, 14. May - The Brighton Centre, Brighton |
Top ⇑ |
Phil Taylor | 7:1 | James Wade |
Raymond van Barneveld | 7:4 | Stephen Bunting |
Adrian Lewis | 3:7 | Gary Anderson |
Michael van Gerwen | 6:6 | Dave Chisnall |
Thursday, 21. May - Play-Offs, O2, London |
Top ⇑ |
Dave Chisnall | 9:10 | Gary Anderson |
Michael van Gerwen | 10:8 | Raymond van Barneveld |
Gary Anderson | 11:7 | Michael van Gerwen |