Mädchen Einzel
Viertelfinale
Elina Alponen,FIN | 3:4 | Courtney Mulder, RSA |
Ann-Kathrin Wigmann, GER | 2:4 | Valerie Shvets, RUS |
Kayleigh O'Neill, NIR | 3:4 | Jade Witworth, AUS |
Fallon Sherrock, ENG | 4:0 | Catherine B. Vigsnes, NOR |
Halbfinale
Courtney Mulder, RSA | 5:3 | Valerie Shvets, RUS |
Fallon Sherrock, ENG | 5:1 | Jade Witworth, AUS |
Herren Einzel
Viertelfinale
Martin Adams, ENG | 5:0 | Daniel Larsson, SWE |
Jamie Lewis, WAL | 5:2 | Vladimir Anderson, DEN |
Scott Waites, ENG | 5:4 | Martin Phillips, WAL |
Wayne Warren, WAL | 5:2 | Geert de Vos, BEL |
Halbfinale
Martin Adams, ENG | 6:3 | Jamie Lewis, WAL |
Scott Waites, ENG | 6:4 | Wayne Warren, WAL |
Damen Doppel
Viertelfinale
Gulliver/Hedman, ENG | 4:1 | Forsmark/Jansson, SWE |
Silvan/Viinikainen, FIN | 4:1 | West/Roush, USA |
Gore/Edwards, WAL | 4:3 | Ayumi/Mayumi, JPN |
Krappen/Hoenselaar, NL | 4:1 | David/Wagner, NOR |
Halbfinale
Gulliver/Hedman, ENG | 5:3 | Silvan/Viinikainen, FIN |
Krappen/Hoenselaar, NL | 5:2 | Gore/Edwards, WAL |
Jungen Einzel
Viertelfinale
Jimmy Hendriks, NL | 4:0 | Darragh Clancy, IRE |
Jake Jones, ENG | 4:1 | Daniel Jensen, NL |
Max Hopp, GER | 4:0 | Tigran Mgdesyan, RUS |
Aaron Knox, FIN | 4:0 | Nathan Seabourne, AUS |
Halbfinale
Jimmy Hendriks, NL | 5:4 | Jake Jones, ENG |
Max Hopp, GER | 5:3 | Aaron Knox, FIN |
Herren Doppel
Viertelfinale
Engström/Larsson, SWE | 4:2 | Sanssi/Korte, FIN |
Montgomery/Hyslop, SCO | 4:2 | Tyrer/Nelson, IOM |
Ceder/Komula, FIN | 4:2 | Lewis/Thomas, WAL |
Adams/O'Shea, ENG | 4:2 | Hogan/Piertersen, RSA |
Halbfinale
Adams/O'Shea, ENG | 5:1 | Ceder/Komula, FIN |
Engström/Larsson, SWE | 5:3 | Montgomery/Hyslop, SCO |
Damen Einzel
Viertelfinale
Kirsi Viinikainen, FIN | 5:1 | Ouchin Mayumi, JPN |
Trina Gulliver, ENG | 5:2 | Jenelle Legge, CAN |
Deta Hedmann, ENG | 5:0 | Karin Krappen, NL |
Julie Gore, WAL | 5:0 | Olive McIntyre, IRE |
Halbfinale
Trina Gulliver, ENG | 6:3 | Kirsi Viinikainen, FIN |
Julie Gore, WAL | 6:5 | Deta Hedman, ENG |
Jugendliche Doppel
Viertelfinale
Hopp/Wigman, GER | 4:1 | Mgdesyan/Svets, RUS |
Jensen/Gregersen, DEN | 4:0 | Seabourne/Whitworth, AUS |
Jones/Sherrock, ENG | 4:0 | Daniels/Mulder, RSA |
Hendriks/van Elten, NL | 4:1 | Knox/Alponen, FIN |
Halbfinale
Hopp/Wigmann, GER | 5:3 | Jensen/Gregersen, DEN |
Jones/Sherrock, ENG | 5:4 | Hendriks/van Elten, NL |
Herren Team
Viertelfinale
England | 9:6 | Kanada |
Australien | 6:9 | Schweden |
Dänemark | 7:9 | Finnland |
Süd Afrika | 6:9 | Belgien |
Halbfinale
England | 9:5 | Schweden |
Finland | 9:6 | Belgien |
Damen Einzel
Finale
Trina Gulliver, ENG | 7:6 | Julie Gore, WAL |
Damen Doppel
Finale
Gulliver/Hedman, ENG | 6:5 | Krappen/Hoenselaar, NL |
Herren Einzel
Finale
Martin Adams, ENG | 3:7 | Scott Waites, ENG |
Herren Doppel
Finale
Adams/O'Shea, ENG | 6:4 | Engström/Larsson, SWE |
Herren Team
Mädchen Einzel
Finale
Courtney Mulder, RSA | 0:6 | Fallon Sherrock, ENG |
Jungen Einzel
Finale
Jimmy Hendriks, NL | 6:4 | Max Hopp, GER |
Jungendliche Doppel
Finale
Hopp/Wigmann, GER | 3:6 | Jones/Sherrock, ENG |
Australien
Damon Heta
Beau Anderson
Peter Machin
Mick Mullaney
Corrine Hammond
Natalie Carter
Jade Whitworth
Nathan Seabourne
Bahamas
Robin Albury
Zeke Lewis
Christian Knowles
Shane Sawyer
Trudy Johnson
Kim Russell
Barbados
Anthony Forde
Clyde Murrell
Winston Cadogan
Roger Edwards
Maureen Sheperd
Elouise Martin
Belgien
Ronny Huybrechts
Geert de Vos
Thierry Michaux
Didier de Vuyst
Sylvie Storez
Elysa Ameye
Brasilien
Leonardo Mavla
Edson Chaves
Marco Formiga
Marcio Pugliessa
Idamis Alcantara
Ana Maria Barbosa
Daenemark
Stig Jorgensen
Frede Johansen
Glenn Honore
Vladimir Andersen
Christina Buchwald
Janni Larsen
Natasha Gregersen
Daniel Jensen
Deutschland
Daniel Zygla
Marko Puls
Swen Seifert
Olaf Tupuschis
Stefanie Lück
Marene Westermann
Ann-Kathrin Wigmann
Max Hopp
England
Martin Adams
Martin Atkins
Tony O'Shea
Scott Waites
Trina Gulliver
Deta Hedman
Finland
Sami Sanssi
Jarkko Komula
Ulf Ceder
Petri Korte
Kirsi Viinikainen
Lumi Silvan
Elina Alponen
Aaron Knox
Holland
Jan Dekker
Joey Ten Berge
Salmon Renyaan
Ron Meulenkamp
Karin Krappen
Francisca Hoenselaar
Jimmy Hendriks
Annet van Elten
Indien
Nitin Kumar
Mohan Goel
Sarthak Patel
Phalgun Tiruvasu
Vijaya Tecksingani
Aneesha Mehta
Amita Rati Ami
Amit Gilitwala
Iran
Beitollah Karimi Shirazi
Hamedredza Moemeni
Hosein Arabi Karasgani
Amir Biranvand
Sonia Jorjany Gharghy
Mahboobeh Jafarpour Moghadam
Saeideh Zanganeh
Mohammad Amin Karimpour
Island
Borgeir Gudmondsson
Einar Möller
Kristjan Borsteinsson
Fridrik Diego
Petrea Kr.Fridriksdottir
Maris S. Johannesdottir
Isle of Man
Colin Tyler
Robbie Nelson
Rob Corrin
Paul Sertin
Wendy Andrews
Pat Cooke
Italien
Luca Catollo
Danilo Vigato
Danilo di Terlizzi
Daniele Sergi
Ciada Ciofi
Elisa Gregori
Japan
Hiroaki Shimizu
Kengo Tsuguda
Takuya Goto
Hiroo Ishida
Ayumi Ohkubo
Mayumi Ouchi
Kanada
Terry Hayhurst
David Cameron
Seymour Dixon
Dion Laviolette
Cindy Pardy
Jenelle Legge
Katalonien
Antonio Munoz-Ramos
Martin Marti-Santamaria
Javier Pla-Costa
Doroteo Bermudez-Gonzales
Laura Damont-Jurado
Dolores Gascales-Garcia
Lettland
Reno Roga
Guntars Gebskis
Arnis Gerners
Janis Armanovics
Ligita Vilks
Vita Grebska
Litauen
Arunas Cyplis
Darius Labanauskas
Tomas Sakys
Kintaras Nagevicius
Vilima Armaliene
Erika Bogdanoviciene
Luxemburg
Tom Becker
Roland Weis
Mingo Claudiano
Joe Kieffer
Nord Irland
John Elder
Gary Elliot
Darryl Loughery
Darren Clifford
Grace Crane
Jackie O'Neill
Kaylee O'Neill
Aaron Devine
Norwegen
Robert Wagner
Vegar Elvevoll
Oyvind Aasland
Robert Hansen
Rachna David
Tone Erikson Wagner
Cathrine Bjornestol Vigsnes
Joran Nilsen
Oesterreich
Franz Thaler
Rowby John Rodriguez
Philip Karall
Stefan Kuntner
Polen
Marek Kubowizc
Maciej Wezyk
Michael Skorupa
Marcin Koziarek
Jolanta Rzepka
Joanna Kubowicz
Republik Irland
Sean McGowan
Connie Finnan
Martin McCloskey
Martin Henneghan
Olive McIntyre
Angela De Ward
Emma Smith
Darragh Clancy
Rumänien
Daniel Racoveanu
Laszlo Kadar
Christian Ungureanu
Vlad Cristian Popa
Oana Tapu
Andreea Constantineascu
Russland
Lev Kuzmichev
Andrey Ratnikov
Alexey Pigarev
Vladimir Lavrentjev
Anastasia Dobromyslova
Maria Gavrilova
Valeria Shvets
Tigran Mgdesyan
Schottland
Craig Naxter
Ewan Hyslop
Ross Montgomery
Stewart Rattray
Frances Lawson
Louise Hepburn
Schweden
Johan Engström
Daniel Larsson
Dennis Nilsson
Seved Rosen
Anna Forsmark
Maud Jansson
Sarah Rosen
Simon Caris
Schweiz
Willy Knolli
Tobias Anliker
Thomas Bremgartner
Urs von Rufs
Colette Rudin
Andrea Kaelin
Deborah Speck
Enes Yavuzkan
Slowenien
Joze Vavtar
Saso Vutek
Sebastijan Zadravec
Damjan Pilinger
Viktorija Klanecek
Rosanda Jelen
Spanien
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Bernardino
Jose Augustino Oliviera de Sousa
Fernando Lopez Perez
Stephen Hatton
Christine Hunt
Angela Costa Garcia
Süd Afrika
Clifford Straddling
Tinus Grobbelaar
Shawn Hogan
Charl Pietersen
Felecity Spark
Yolande van Rooyen
Courtney Mulder
Zane Daniels
Trinidad und Tobago
Ricardo Spencer
Rahaman Hassanali
Kevin Jacob
Duke Cole
Pamela Massiah
Charmaine Harrington-Marshall
Tschechien
Jiri Jenicek
Michal Ondo
Marek Polach
Pavel Korda
Türkei
Engin Kayaoglu
Eser Tekin
Emre Toros
Utku Karaca
Duygu Karaca
Ilayda Gozde Uz
USA
Jerry VanLoan
Jim Widmayer
Larry Butler
Scott Wollaston
Cali West
Brenda Roush
Wales
Martin Phillips
Wayne Warren
Kevin Thomas
Jamie Lewis
Rhian Edwards
Julie Core
Top ⇑