The PDC Women's Series is a series of events which will take place at different dates in Hildesheim in Germany,
Wigan and Barnsley. On each day two events will take place. 2022 the series consists of 20 events
Barnsley - 12.and 13. March, Barnsley, England
Wigan - 30. April and 1. May, Wigan, England
Barnsley - 25.and 26. June, Barnsley, England
Hildesheim - 25.and 26. August, Hildesheim, Germany
Wigan - 29. and 30. October, Wigan, England
The price money earned counts for a ranking by which places in TV tournaments - first of all the the PDC World Championship - will be allocated.
Ranking on 28. August |
Barnsley, Events 1 - 4
Wigan, Events 5 - 8
Barnsley, Events 9 - 12
Hildesheim, Events 13 - 16
Wigan, Events 17 - 20
Participants
Michelle Andrews
Lisa Ashton
Marlene Badger
Rachel Bird
Felicia Blay
Carla Boyes
Hayley Brant
Caroline Breen
Claire Brookin
Rachel Brooks
Rebecca Brouse
Sarah Brown
Roz Bulmer
Robyn Byrne
Denise Cassidy
Kirsty Chubb
Steph Clarke
Joanne Deamer
Tara Deamer
Aileen de Graaf
Jane Densley
Rebecca Edwards
Fran Elwick
Grace Ferridge
Juliet Findley
Danielle Fry
Kelly Gabriel
Natalie Gilbert
Sharon Godbeer
Sara-Jayne Gowens
Rhian Griffiths
Bettina Gruber
Trina Gulliver
Corrine Hammond
Catherine Handley
Amanda Harwood
Courtney Hine
Kim Holden
Barbora Hospadarska
Alex Howard
Rebecca Hoyland
Stefanie Huengsberg
Lisa Hughes
Kirsty Hutchinson
Anna Johnson
Vikki Jolley
Abi Jurd
Giffy Khaosoi
Teri-Frances Kidwell
Samantha Kirton
Anneke Kuijten
Louise Layhe
Samantha Lewis
Joanne Locke
Tammy Mackenzie
Crissy Manley
Mem Martin
Debbie McBride
Susanne McGimpsey
Sarah Milkowski
Jane Monaghan
Kate Monaghan
Jo Moore
Rose Mort
Tina Neylon
Tracy North
Chloe O'Brien
Maria O'Brien
Kerry O'Connor
Rhian O'Sullivan
Joanne Oldershaw
Sandra Page
Leanne Palmer
Josie Paterson
Laura Patton
Louise Pearson
Annmarie Potts
Mozghan Rahmani
Donna-Maria Rainsley
Christine Readhead
Lerena Rietbergen
Linda Rietbergen
Jan Robbins
Cris Savvery
Joanne Senior
Jane Shearing
Katie Sheldon
Fallon Sherrock
Emma Smith
Mandy Smith
Priscilla Steenbergen
Steph Stutley
Vikki Tasker
Leanne Topper
Asrid Trouwborst
Laura Turner
Phonsawan Whillis
Jackie Wilkinson
Lorraine Winstanley
Katie Woodcock
Sherrie Yeomans
Qingxin Zhao
Saturday, 12. March
Event 1 |
Quarterfinals
Rhian Griffiths | 4:0 | Tracy North |
Lorraine Winstanley | 4:3 | Fallon Sherrock |
Lisa Ashton | 4:2 | Aileen de Graaf |
Chloe O'Brien | 4:2 | Juliet Findley |
Semi-Finals
Lisa Ashton | 5:1 | Lorraine Winstanley |
Rhian Griffiths | 5:2 | Chloe O'Brien |
Final
Lisa Ashton | 5:2 | Rhian Griffiths |
Event 2 |
Quarterfinals
Robin Byrne | 4:2 | Jane Densley |
Maria O'Brien | 4:2 | Chloe O'Brien |
Lisa Ashton | 4:2 | Steph Clarke |
Fallon Sherrock | 4:2 | Lorraine Winstanley |
Semi-Finals
Robin Byrne | 5:4 | Maria O'Brien |
Lisa Ashton | 5:4 | Fallon Sherrock |
Final
Robin Byrne | 3:5 | Lisa Ashton |
Sunday, 13. March
Event 3 |
Quarterfinals
Aileen de Graaf | 4:0 | Lerena Rietbergen |
Fallon Sherrock | 4:0 | Natalie Gilbert |
Rhian Griffiths | 4:1 | Roz Bulmer |
Joanne Locke | 4:1 | Laura Turner |
Semifinals
Fallon Sherrock | 5:1 | Aileen de Graaf |
Joanne Locke | 5:1 | Rhian Griffiths |
Final
Fallon Sherrock | 5:3 | Joanne Locke |
Event 4 |
Quarterfinals
Fallon Sherrock | 4:0 | Rhian O'Sullivan |
Lorraine Winstanley | 4:0 | Jane Densley |
Lisa Ashton | 4:2 | Aileen de Graaf |
Kirsty Hutchinson | 4:3 | Trina Gulliver |
Semifinals
Fallon Sherrock | 5:2 | Lorraine Winstanley |
Lisa Ashton | 5:3 | Kirsty Hutchinson |
Final
Lisa Ashton | 5:4 | Fallon Sherrock |
Participants
Michelle Andrews
Lindsey Ashton
Lisa Ashton
Marlene Badger
Rachel Bird
Felicia Blay
Carla Boyes
Hayley Brant
Clare Brookin
Rachel Brooks
Rebecca Brouse
Sarah Brown
Roz Bulmer
Robyn Byrne
Denise Cassidy
Elaine Chapman
Kirsty Chubb
Steph Clarke
Angela Daffner
Natalie Davey (5+6)
Tracey Davies
Tara Deamer
Aileen de Graaf
Jane Densley
Anne Dorrestijn
Natasha Eaves
Rebecca Edwards
Fan Elwick
Grace Ferridge
Stephanie Finsk-Riecks
Juliet Findley
Aurora Fochesato (5+6)
Danielle Fry
Natalie Gilbert
Lincy Gloudemans
Sharon Godbeer
Sara-Jayne Gowens
Lorraine Green
Rhian Griffiths
Trina Gulliver
Corrine Hammond
Catherine Handley
Amanda Harwood
Pamela Hind
Courtney Hine
Kim Holden
Barbora Hospodarska
Alex Howard
Rebecca Hoyland
Stefanie Huengsberg
Kirsty Hutchinson
Christine Hyde
Lorraine Hyde
Abi Jurd
Trish Kidd
Teri-Frances Kidwell
Samantha Kirton
Anneke Kuijten
Joanne Locke
Crissy Manley
Lyn Mardsden
Mem Martin
Sarah Milkowsi
Jane Monaghan
Jo Moore
Tina Neylon
Marjolein Noijens
Tracy North
Chloe O'Brien
Maria O'Brien
Kerry O'Connor
Rhian O'Sullivan
Sandra Page
Leanne Palmer
Josie Paterson
Annmarie Potts
Vicky Pruim
Donna-Maria Rainsley
Christine Redhead
Wendy Reinstadtler
Lerena Rietbergen
Jan Robbins
Sarah Roberts
Jane Robson (5+6)
Gillian Rumney
Yukie Sakaguchi
Joanne Senior
Jane Shearing
Katie Sheldon
Fallon Sherrock
Mandy Smith
Priscilla Steenbergen
Dharon Straatsma-Pul
Margaret Sutton
Mikuri Suzuki
Vikki Tasker
Evanne Taylor
Julie Thompson
Leanne Topper
Astrid Trouwborst
Laura Turner
Evelien van Tol
Helen Ward
Phonsawan Whillis
Jackie Wilkinson
Lorraine Winstanley
Katie Woodcock (6,7,8)
Quingxin Zhao
Saturday, 30. April
Event 5 |
Quarterfinals
Trina Gulliver | 4:1 | Rhian O'Sullivan |
Jane Densley | 4:3 | Lorraine Winstanley |
Fallon Sherrock | 4:1 | Mikuru Suzuki |
Laura Turner | 4:3 | Kirsty Hutchinson |
Semifinals
Trina Gulliver | 5:2 | Jane Densley |
Laura Turner | 5:1 | Fallon Sherrock |
Final
Trina Gulliver | 5:1 | Laura Turner |
Event 6 |
Quarterfinals
Laura Turner | 4:3 | Samantha Kirton |
Chloe O'Brien | 4:3 | Sarah Roberts |
Robyn Byrne | 4:0 | Michelle Andrews |
Lisa Ashton | 4:3 | Mikuru Suzuki |
Semifinals
Laura Turner | 5:3 | Chloe O'Brien |
Lisa Ashton | 5:1 | Robyn Byrne |
Final
Lisa Ashton | 5:2 | Laura Turner |
Sunday, 1. May
Event 7 |
Quarterfinals
Jane Densley | 4:2 | Vicky Pruim |
Fallon Sherrock | 4:2 | Rhian Griffiths |
Lisa Ashton | 4:1 | Laura Turner |
Mikuru Suzuki | 4:0 | Astrid Trouwborst |
Semifinals
Fallon Sherrock | 5:3 | Jane Densley |
Lisa Ashton | 5:1 | Mikuru Suzuki |
Final
Fallon Sherrock | 5:1 | Lisa Ashton |
Event 8 |
Quarterfinals
Lorraine Winstanley | 4:3 | Tracey Davies |
Lisa Ashton | 4:1 | Rhian O'Sullivan |
Katie Sheldon | 4:2 | Corrine Hammond |
Fallon Sherrock | 4:0 | Vicky Pruim |
Semifinals
Lisa Ashton | 5:4 | Lorraine Winstanley |
Katie Sheldon | 5:4 | Fallon Sherrock |
Final
Lisa Ashton | 5:2 | Katie Sheldon |
Participants
Michelle Andrews
Lisa Ashton
Marlene Badger
Rachel Birds
Felicia Blay
Rachel Brooks
Rebecca Bouse
Sarah Brown
Robyn Byrne
Denise Cassidy
Steph Clark
Tara Deamer
Aileen de Graaf
Jane Densley
Anne Dorrestijn
Rebecca Edwards
Grace Ferridge
Aurora Fochesato
Danielle Fry
Natalie Gilbert
Lincy Gloudemans
Sharon Godbeer
Rhian Griffiths
Corrine Hammond
Amanda Harwood
Deta Hedman
Courtney Hine
Kim Holden
Barbora Hospodarska
Kirsty Hutchinson
Lorraine Hyde
Abi Jurd
Trish Kidd
Teri-Frances Kidwell
Louise Layhe
Joanne Locke
Angela McDonald
Jane Monaghan
Jo Moore
Tina Neylon
Tracy North
Chloe O'Brien
Maria O'Brien
Kerry O'Connor
Rhian O'Sullivan
Leanne Palmer
Josie Paterson
Laura Patton
Mozhgan Rahmani
Lerena Rietbergen
Jan Roberts
Sarah Roberts
Yukie Sakaguchi
Kasumi Sato
Chris Savvery
Jane Shearing
Katie Sheldon
Fallon Sherrock
Nanako Shimizu
Clare Stewart
Steph Stutley
Mikuri Suzuki
Evonne Taylor
Julie Thompson
Leanne Topper
Astrid Trouwborst
Laura Turner
Noa-Lynn van Leuven
Helen Ward
Debra Watling
Phonsawan Whillis
Jackie Wilkinson
Lorraine Winstanley
Kate Woodcock
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Quingxin Zhao
Anca Zijlstra
Saturday, 25. June
Event 9 |
Quarterfinals
Lorraine Winstanley | 4:2 | Joanne Locke |
Aileen de Graaf | 4:2 | Fallon Sherrock |
Katie Sheldon | 4:1 | Lerena Rietbergen |
Lisa Ashton | 4:3 | Corrine Hammond |
Semi-Finals
Aileen de Graaf | 5:1 | Lorraine Winstanley |
Lisa Ashton | 5:4 | Katie Sheldon |
Final
Lisa Ashton | 5:1 | Aileen de Graaf |
Event 10 |
Quarterfinals
Rhian O'Sullivan | 4:3 | Deta Hedman |
Aileen de Graaf | 4:1 | Laura Turner |
Rhian Griffiths | 4:3 | Evonne Taylor |
Lorraine Winstanley | 4:1 | Tina Neylon |
Semi-Finals
Rhian O'Sullivan | 5:4 | Aileen de Graaf |
Lorraine Winstanley | 5:4 | Rhian Griffiths |
Final
Lorraine Winstanley | 5:4 | Rhian O'Sullivan |
Sunday, 26. June
Event 11 |
Quarterfinals
Nathalie Gilbert | 4:3 | Lorraine Winstanley |
Lisa Ashton | 4:1 | Laura Turner |
Aileen de Graaf | 4:1 | Corrine Hammond |
Fallon Sherrock | 4:2 | Kirsty Hutchinson |
Semi-Finals
Nathalie Gilbert | 5:4 | Lisa Ashton |
Fallon Sherrock | 5:2 | Aileen de Graaf |
Final
Fallon Sherrock | 5:3 | Nathalie Gilbert |
Event 12 |
Quarterfinals
Fallon Sherrock | 4:3 | Corrine Hammond |
Aileen de Graaf | 4:2 | Denise Cassidy |
Lisa Ashton | 4:0 | Chloe O'Brien |
Katie Sheldon | 4:1 | Maria O'Brien |
Semi-Finals
Aileen de Graaf | 5:4 | Fallon Sherrock |
Lisa Ashton | 5:4 | Katie Sheldon |
Final
Lisa Ashton | 5:2 | Aileen de Graaf |
Saturday, 25. August
Event 13 |
Participants
Tatjana Alisch
Lisa Ashton
Stephanie Buehrig
Kirsty Chubb
Jitka Cisarova
Daniela Dambek
Tara Deamer
Daniela Decker
Aileen de Graaf
Anne Dorrestijn
Jasmin Drieling (13)
Rebecca Edwards
Stephanie Finck-Rieks
Lara Frerking
Danielle Fry
Britta Gabriel
Lincy Gloudemans
Beau Greaves
Rhian Griffiths
Catherine Handley
Iselin Hauen
Deta Hedman
Yasmin Heinz
Corinna Himmel
Lauren Hitchens
Kirsty Hutchinson
Lorraine Hyde
Janani Janakiraman
Angelique Japp
Leonie Kammann
Teri-Frances Kidwell
Jessica Kischel
Laura Kleintitschen
Jennifer Koenig
Anika Lange
Bianka Langendorf
Svenja Leyrer
Crissy Manley
Sarah Milkowski
Sandar Molitor
Denise Nehrenst
Laura Patton
Simone Paulukar
Louise Pearson
Vicky Pilgrim
Mozghan Rahmani
Wendy Reinstadtler
Stefanie Rennoch
Jessica Reuss
Lerana Rietbergen
Linda Rietbergen
Yukie Sakaguchi
Kasumi Sato
Sara Schliemann
Daniela Schlug
Katie Sheldon
Sandar Spranger
Priscilla Steenbergen
Sharon Straatsma-Pul
Mikuru Suzuki
Emma Tollerud
Astrid Trouwborts
Laura Turner
Roos van der Velde
Nathalie van Marm
Noa-Lynn van Leuven
Evelien van Tol
Eireann van Wijgerden
Adriane van Wijgerden-Vermaat
Aletta Wajer
Helen Ward
Kerstin Weiss
Tharissia Werinussa
Lorraine Winstanley
Sandy Wolf
Tina Ziethmann
Anca Zijlstra
Petra Zimmer
Lisa Zollikofer
Quarterfinals
Katie Sheldon (80.03) | 4:1 | Priscilla Steenbergen (74.27) |
Mikuru Suzuki (83.00) | 4:3 | Aileen de Graaf (83.85) |
Iselin Hauen (61.86) | 4:2 | Rhian Griffiths (68.71) |
Beau Greaves (92.47) | 4:2 | Noa-Lynn van Leuwen (83.54) |
Semi-Finals
Mikuru Suzuki (75.76) | 5:2 | Katie Sheldon (75.59) |
Beau Greaves (71.00) | 5:1 | Iselin Hauen (59.31) |
Final
Beau Greaves (84.98) | 5:1 | Mikuru Suzuki (77.91) |
Event 14 |
Quarterfinals
Laura Turner (81.35) | 4:3 | Noa-Lynn van Leuwen (71.73) |
Beau Greaves (93.63) | 4:3 | Stefanie Rennoch (71.92) |
Mikuru Suzuki (75.74) | 4:3 | Priscilla Steenbergen (71.71) |
Lisa Ashton (77.17) | 4:2 | Yukie Sakaguchi (80.53) |
Semi-Finals
Beau Greaves (86.66) | 5:2 | Laura Turner (81.46) |
Mikuru Suzuki (81.10) | 5:4 | Lisa Ashton (83.01) |
Final
Beau Greaves (94.21) | 5:2 | Mikuru Suzuki (88.64) |
Sunday, 26. August
Event 15 |
Participants
Tatjana Alisch
Lisa Ashton
Stephanie Buehrig
Kirsty Chubb
Jitka Cisarova
Daniela Dambek
Tara Deamer
Daniela Decker
Aileen de Graaf
Anne Dorrestijn
Rebecca Edwards
Stephanie Finck-Rieks
Kyana Frauenfelder
Lara Frerking
Danielle Fry
Britta Gabriels
Lincy Gloudemans
Beau Greaves
Rhian Griffiths
Catherine Handley
Iselin Hauen
Deta Hedman
Yasmin Heinz
Corinna Himmel
Lauren Hitchens
Kirsty Hutchinson
Lorraine Hyde
Janani Janakiraman
Angelique Japp
Leonie Kammann
Teri-Frances Kidwell
Jessica Kischel
Laura Kleintitschen
Jennifer Koenig
Anika Lange
Bianka Langendorf
Svenja Leyrer
Crissy Manley
Sarah Milkowski
Sandar Molitor
Denise Nehrenst
Laura Patton
Simone Paulukar
Louise Pearson
Vicky Pilgrim
Mozghan Rahmani
Wendy Reinstadtler
Stefanie Rennoch
Jessica Reuss
Lerana Rietbergen
Linda Rietbergen
Yukie Sakaguchi
Kasumi Sato
Sara Schliemann
Daniela Schlug
Katie Sheldon
Sandar Spranger
Priscilla Steenbergen
Sharon Straatsma-Pul
Mikuru Suzuki
Emma Tollerud
Astrid Trouwborts
Laura Turner
Roos van der Velde
Nathalie van Marm
Noa-Lynn van Leuven
Evelien van Tol
Eireann van Wijgerden
Adriane van Wijgerden-Vermaat
Aletta Wajer
Helen Ward
Kerstin Weiss
Tharissia Werinussa
Lorraine Winstanley
Sandy Wolf
Tina Ziethmann
Anca Zijlstra
Petra Zimmer
Lisa Zollikofer
Quarterfinals
Deta Hedman (84.35) | 4:2 | Lerena Rietbergen (67.83) |
Beau Greaves (80.83) | 4:2 | Priscilla Steenbergen (70.32) |
Mikuru Suzuki (75.05) | 4:3 | Lisa Ashton (78.76) |
Anca Zijlstra (67.67) | 4:3 | Yukie Skaguchie (67.04) |
Semi-Finals
Beau Greaves (89.64) | 5:2 | Deta Hedman (82.79) |
Mikuru Suzuki (86.38) | 5:0 | Anca Zijlstra (66.71) |
Final
Beau Greaves (95.47) | 5:3 | Mikuru Suzuki (92.22) |
Event 16 |
Quarterfinals
Stefanie Rennoch (68.08) | 4:2 | Jitka Cisarova (68.45) |
Aileen de Graaf (84.07) | 4:1 | Astrid Trouwborst (59.76) |
Beau Greaves (72.90) | 4:1 | Rhian Griffiths (65.51) |
Katie Sheldon (79.53) | 4:1 | Yukie Sakaguchi (70.91) |
Semi-Finals
Aileen de Graaf (87.81) | 5:1 | Stefanie Rennoch (77.06) |
Beau Greaves (76.98) | 5:2 | Katie Sheldon (73.56) |
Final
Beau Greaves (82.99) | 5:3 | Aileen de Graaf (75.91) |
Participants
Michelle Andrews
Lisa Ashton
Marlene Badger
Jane Biggs
Felicia Blay
Rachel Brooks
Rebecca Brouse
Sarah Brown
Robyn Byrne
Eleanor Cairs
Denise Cassidy
Ann Chilton
Kirsty Chubb
Steph Clarke
Jo Clements
Luci Cunningham
Natalie Davy
Tara Deamer
Aileen de Graaf
Anastasia Dobromyslova
Anne Dorrestijn
Colette Duffield
Rebecca Edwards
Grace Ferridge
Juliet Findley
Aurora Fochesato
Danielle Fry
Natalie Gilbert
Donna Gleed
Beau Greaves
Rhian Griffiths
Trina Gulliver
Corrine Hammond
Catherine Handley
Deta Hedman
Courtney Hine
Lauren Hitchens
Kim Holden
Barbora Hospadarska
Rebecca Hoyland
Kirsty Hutchinson
Lorraine Hyde
Trish Kidd
Teri-Frances Kidwell
Hilary Kirkbride
Samantha Kirton
Samatha Lewis
Joanne Locke
Tammy Mackenzie
Crissy Manley
Jane Monaghan
Jo Moore
Rose Mort
Tina Neylon
Chloe O'Brien
Maria I'Brien
Kerry O'Connor
Rhian O'Sullivan
Leanne Palmer
Josie Paterson
Laura Patton
Louise Pearson
Marlene Pope
Annmarie Potts
Vicky Pruim
Christine Readhead
Wendy Reinstadtler
Stefanie Rennoch
Sarah Roberts
Jane Robson
Helena Rubes
Yukie Sakaguchi
Jane Shearing
Katie Sheldon
Fallon Sherrock
Nanako Shimizu
Mandy Smith
Priscilla Steenbergen
Clare Stewart
Mikuru Suzuki
Evonne Taylor
Julie Thompson
Leanne Topper
Carly Townsend
Laura Turner
Noa-Lynn van Leuven
Adriane van Wijgerden-Vermaat
Helen Ward
Debra Watling
Karen Webber
Phonsawan Whillis
Jackie Wilkinson
Lorraine Winstanley
Anca Zijlstra
Saturday, 29. October
Event 17 |
Quarterfinals
Mikuru Suzuki (79.44) | 4:1 | Katie Sheldon (72.90) |
Maria O'Brien (73.18) | 4:2 | MAndy Smith (63.00) |
Lorraine Winstanley (73.44) | 4:1 | Deta Hedman (77.77) |
Beau Greaves (80.67) | 4:2 | Aileen de Graaf (78.45) |
Semi-Final
Mikuru Suzuki (68.27) | 5:1 | Maria O'Brien (58.65) |
Beau Greaves (98.18) | 5:2 | Lorraine Winstanley (83.36) |
Final
Beau Greaves (88.81) | 5:3 | Mikuru Suzuki (85.87) |
Event 18 |
Quarterfinals
Lisa Ashton (80.93) | 4:1 | Anastasia Dobromyslova (76.13) |
Fallon Sherrock (87.13) | 4:0 | Rebecca Hoyland (65.23) |
Beau Greaves (87.28) | 4:1 | Rhian O'Sullivan (78.30) |
Lorraine Winstanley (73.02) | 4:2 | Evonne Taylor (72.18) |
Semi-Finals
Lisa Ashton (86.45) | 5:2 | Fallon Sherrock (78.57) |
Beau Greaves (86.65) | 5:3 | Lorraine Winstanley (80.91) |
Final
Beau Greaves (88.06) | 5:4 | Lisa Ashton (87.65) |
Sunday, 30. October
Event 19 |
Quarterfinals
Fallon Sherrock (81.00) | 4:2 | Anca Zijlstra (74.75) |
Lisa Ashton (90.25) | 4:1 | Robyn Byrne (76.87) |
Beau Greaves (82.56) | 4:2 | Kirsty Hutchinson (73.43) |
Natalie Gilbert (74.82) | 4:2 | Anastasia Dobromyslova(73.19) |
Semi-Finals
Fallon Sherrock (82.32) | 5:1 | Lisa Ashton (79.34) |
Beau Greaves (94.02) | 5:2 | Natalie Gilbert (82.81) |
Final
Beau Greaves (107.86) | 5:3 | Fallon Sherrock (89.86) |
Event 20 |
Quarterfin
Robyn Byrne (87.13) | 4:0 | Aileen de Graaf (73.26) |
Beau Greaves (102.90) | 4:1 | Lisa Ashton (91.37) |
Mikuru Suzuki (74.10) | 4:3 | Lorraine Winstanley (76.45) |
Rhian O'Sullivan(87.32) | 4:1 | Trina Gulliver (78.33) |
Semi-Finals
Beau Greaves (82.58) | 5:0 | Robyn Byrne (76.23) |
Mikuru Suzuki (87.75) | 5:3 | Rhian O'Sullivan (87.77) |
Final
Beau Greaves (88.12) | 5:1 | Mikuru Suzuki (73.69) |
On 30. October
1 | Lisa Ashton | £10.150 |
2 | Beau Greaves | £8.000 |
3 | Fallon Sherrock | £6.950 |
4 | Lorraine Winstanley | £5.050 |
5 | Aileen de Graaf | £4.800 |
6 | Mikuru Suzuki | £4.450 |
7 | Katie Sheldon | £3.400 |
8 | Laura Turner | £2.950 |
9 | Rhian Griffiths | £2.850 |
10 | Rhian O'Sullivan | £2.200 |
11 | Robin Byrne | £2.050 |
12 | Trina Gulliver | £1.800 |
13 | Chloe O'Brien | £1.650 |
14 | Kirsty Hutchinson | £1.600 |
14 | Jane Densley | £1.600 |
16 | Maria O'Brien | £1.550 |
16 | Corrine Hammond | £1.550 |
18 | Natalie Gilbert | £1.500 |
18 | Joanne Locke | £1.500 |
20 | Priscilla Steenbergen | £1.350 |
21 | Lerena Rietbergen | £1.250 |
22 | Deta Hedman | £1.200 |
22 | Yuki Sakaguchi | £1.200 |
24 | Anca Zijlstra | £1.000 |
25 | Vicky Pruim | £900 |
25 | Astrid Trouwborst | £900 |
27 | Stefanie Rennoch | £850 |
28 | Mandy Smith | £750 |
28 | Evonne Taylor | £750 |
28 | Noa-Lynn van Leuwen | £750 |
31 | Anastasia Dobromyslova | £700 |
31 | Lorraine Hyde | £700 |
31 | Samantha Kirton | £700 |
The Top 8 on 27. June after Event 12 are qualified for the Women's World Matchplay on 24. July