PDC Home Tour 2 will be played from 31. August to 20. October in several phases and groups and it will be streamed live on
PDCTV.
PDC Home Tour 2 offers the lower ranked players a chance to compete. In the first phase till 28. September the players play in ten groups with seven players each. The top three of every group and the five best placed fourths will progress into Phase 2 which will be played on five days in five groups. The top four of each group plus the best fifth placed player progress into Phase three and will play in three groups from 12. - 14. October. The top two of each group and the best third placed player progress into the Championship Group and will compete for the win on 20. October.
Schedule
Monday, 31. August | Phase 1 Group 1 | |
Tuesday, 1. September | Phase 1 Group 2 | |
Wednesday, 2. September | Phase 1 Group 3 | |
Monday, 7. September | Phase 1 Group 4 | |
Tuesday, 8. September | Phase 1 Group 5 | |
Wednesday, 9. September | Phase 1 Group 6 | |
Monday, 21. September | Phase 1 Group 7 | |
Tuesday, 22. September | Phase 1 Group 8 | |
Wednesday, 23. September | Phase 1 Group 9 | |
Thursday, 24. September | Phase 1 Group 10 | |
Tuesday, 29. September | Phase 2 Group 1 | |
Wednesday, 30. September | Phase 2 Group 2 | |
Monday, 5. October | Phase 2 Group 3 | |
Tuesday, 6. October | Phase 2 Group 4 | |
Wednesday, 7. October | Phase 2 Group 5 | | |
Monday, 12. October | Phase 3 Group 1 | |
Tuesday, 13. October | Phase 3 Group 2 | |
Wednesday,14. October | Phase 3 Group 3 | |
Tuesday, 20. October | Championship Group | |
Group 1
Andy Boulton
Mike de Decker
Adrian Gray
Joe Murnan
Geert Nentjes
David Pallett
Conan Whitehead
Mike de Decker | 5:4 | Geert Nentjes |
Conan Whitehead | 5:2 | Joe Murnan |
Adrian Gray | 2:5 | Andy Boulton |
David Pallett | 1:5 | Mike de Decker |
Geert Nentjes | 3:5 | Adrian Gray |
Andy Boulton | 5:2 | Conan Whitehead |
Joe Murnan | 5:0 | Dave Pallett |
Adrian Gray | 3:5 | Mike de Decker |
Conan Whitehead | 1:5 | Geert Nentjes |
Joe Murnan | 5:4 | Andy Boulton |
David Pallett | 1:5 | Adrian Gray |
Mike de Decker | 5:0 | Conan Whitehead |
Geert Nentjes | 5:2 | Joe Murnan |
Andy Boulton | 5:1 | David Pallett |
Conan Whitehead | 5:3 | Adrian Gray |
Joe Murnan | 5:2 | Mike de Decker |
Andy Boulton | 5:2 | Geert Nentjes |
David Pallett | 5:3 | Conan Whitehead |
Adrian Gray | 2:5 | Joe Murnan |
Mike de Decker | 5:2 | Andy Boulton |
Geert Nentjes | 5:4 | David Pallett |
Through to Phase 2: Mike de Decker, Andy Boulton, Joe Murnan; Fourth of the Group: Geert Nentjes
Group 2
Barrie Bates
Gary Blades
Matthew Edgar
Adam Hunt
Jamie Lewis
Alan Tabern
Carl Wilkinson
Jamie Lewis | 5:2 | Gary Blades |
Adam Hunt | 5:4 | Carl Wilkinson |
Matthew Edgar | 3:5 | Barrie Bates |
Alan Tabern | 4:5 | Jamie Lewis |
Gary Blades | 5:2 | Matthew Edgar |
Barrie Bates | 1:5 | Adam Hunt |
Carl Wilkinson | 1:5 | Alan Tabern |
Matthew Edgar | 2:4 | Jamie Lewis |
Adam Hunt | 5:1 | Gary Blades |
Carl Wilkinson | 5:0 | Barrie Bates |
Alan Tabern | 4:5 | Matthew Edgar |
Jamie Lewis | 5:1 | Adam Hunt |
Gary Blades | 5:4 | Carl Wilkinson |
Barrie Bates | 0:5 | Alan Tabern |
Adam Hunt | 1:5 | Matthew Edgar |
Carl Wilkinson | 3:5 | Jamie Lewis |
Barrie Bates | 2:5 | Gary Blades |
Alan Tabern | 5:2 | Adam Hunt |
Matthew Edgar | 5:2 | Carl Wilkinson |
Jamie Lewis | 5:2 | Barrie Bates |
Gary Blades | 0:5 | Alan Tabern |
Through to Phase 2: Jamie Lewis, Adam Hunt and Alan Tabern ; Fourth of the Group: Matthew Edgar
Group 3
Lisa Aston
Kirk Shepherd
Steve Brown
Krzysztof Kciuk
Mickey Mansell
Martijn Kleermaker
Nathan Derry
Martijn Kleermaker | 5:4 | Krzysztof Kciuk |
Mickey Mansell | 5:0 | Nathan Derry |
Lisa Ashton | 1:5 | Steve Brown |
Kirk Shepherd | 5:2 | Martijn Kleermaker |
Krzysztof Kciuk | 3:5 | Lisa Ashton |
Steve Brown | 1:5 | Mickey Mansell |
Nathan Derry | 2:5 | Kirk Shepherd |
Lisa Ashton | 5:4 | Martijn Kleermaker |
Mickey Mansell | 5:1 | Krzysztof Kciuk |
Nathan Derry | 1:5 | Steve Brown |
Kirk Shepherd | 5:4 | Lisa Ashton |
Martijn Kleermaker | 0:5 | Mickey Mansell |
Krzysztof Kciuk | 5:4 | Nathan Derry |
Steve Brown | 3:5 | Kirk Shepherd |
Mickey Mansell | 5:2 | Lisa Ashton |
Nathan Derry | 2:5 | Martijn Kleermaker |
Steve Brown | 5:2 | Krzysztof Kciuk |
Kirk Shepherd | 1:5 | Mickey Mansell |
Lisa Ashton | 5:0 | Nathan Derry |
Martijn Kleermaker | 4:5 | Steve Brown |
Krzysztof Kciuk | 2:5 | Kirk Shepherd |
Through to Phase 2: Mickey Mansell, Kirk shepherd and Steve Brown ;Fourth of the Group: Lisa Ashton
Group 4
William Borland
Bradley Brooks
Ted Evetts
Andy Hamilton
Jamie Hughes
Harald Leitinger
James Wilson
William Borland | 5:1 | Harald Leitinger |
Bradley Brooks | 5:3 | Jamie Hughes |
Andy Hamilton | 5:0 | Ted Evetts |
James Wilson | 5:4 | William Borland |
Harald Leitinger | 3:5 | Andy Hamilton |
Ted Evetts | 4:5 | Bradley Brooks |
Jamie Hughes | 1:5 | James Wilson |
Andy Hamilton | 1:5 | William Borland |
Bradley Brooks | 5:0 | Harald Leitinger |
Jamie Hughes | 0:5 | Ted Evetts |
James Wilson | 2:5 | Andy Hamilton |
William Borland | 3:5 | Bradley Brooks |
Harald Leitinger | 2:5 | Jamie Hughes |
Ted Evetts | 3:5 | James Wilson |
Bradley Brooks | 1:5 | Andy Hamilton |
Jamie Hughes | 5:2 | William Borland |
Ted Evetts | 5:2 | Harald Leitinger |
James Wilson | 5:3 | Bradley Brooks |
Andy Hamilton | 3:5 | Jamie Hughes |
William Borland | 3:5 | Ted Evetts |
Harald Leitinger | 3:5 | James Wilson |
Through to Phase 2: James Wilson, Andy Hamilton, Bradley Brooks ; Fourth of the Group: Ted Evetts
Group 5
Damon Heta
Ryan Joyce
Marko Kantele
Daniel Larsson
Kai Fan Leung
John Michael
Devon Petersen
Damon Heta | 5:3 | Daniel Larsson |
John Michael | 3:5 | Marko Kantele |
Kai Fan Leung | 5:3 | Devon Petersen |
Ryan Joyce | 5:4 | Damon Heta |
Daniel Larsson | 5:4 | Kai Fan Leung |
Devon Petersen | 5:0 | John Michael |
Marko Kantele | 5:2 | Ryan Joyce |
Kai Fan Leung | 2:5 | Damon Heta |
John Michael | 0:5 | Daniel Larsson |
Marko Kantele | 5:1 | Devon Petersen |
Ryan Joyce | 1:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
Damon Heta | 5:0 | John Michael |
Daniel Larsson | 5:2 | Marko Kantele |
Devon Petersen | 5:1 | Ryan Joyce |
John Michael | 3:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
Marko Kantele | 5:1 | Damon Heta |
Devon Petersen | 5:1 | Daniel Larsson |
Ryan Joyce | 4:5 | John Michael |
Kai Fan Leung | 4:5 | Marko Kantele |
Damon Heta | 5:4 | Devon Petersen |
Daniel Larsson | 5:0 | Ryan Joyce |
Through to Phase 2: Marko Kantele, Daniel Larsson, Damon Heta ; Fourth of the Group: Devon Petersen
Group 6
Gabriel Clemens
Ryan Meikle
Ron Meulenkamp
William O'Connor
Ross Smith
Vincent van der Meer
Luke Woodhouse
Vincent van der Meer | 1:5 | Gabriel Clemens |
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:2 | William O'Connor |
Ross Smith | 5:1 | Luke Woodhouse |
Ryan Meikle | 5:2 | Vincent van der Meer |
Gabriel Clemens | 1:5 | Ross Smith |
Luke Woodhouse | 2:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
William O'Connor | 3:5 | Ryan Meikle |
Ross Smith | 5:2 | Vincent van der Meer |
Ron Meulenkamp | 1:5 | Gabriel Clemens |
William O'Connor | 2:5 | Luke Woodhouse |
Ryan Meikle | 5:3 | Ross Smith |
Vincent van der Meer | 1:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Gabriel Clemens | 5:1 | William O'Connor |
Luke Woodhouse | 4:5 | Ryan Meikle |
Ron Meulenkamp | 2:5 | Ross Smith |
William O'Connor | 1:5 | Vincent van der Meer |
Luke Woodhouse | 5:3 | Gabriel Clemens |
Ryan Meikle | 5:1 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Ross Smith | 5:1 | William O'Connor |
Vincent van der Meer | 1:5 | Luke Woodhouse |
Gabriel Clemens | 2:5 | Ryan Meikle |
Through to Phase 2: Ryan Meikle, Ross Smith, Gabriel Clemens ;Fourth of the Group: Luke Woodhouse
Group 7
William Borland
Stephen Bunting
Jonny Clayton
Jeffrey de Zwaan
Nick Kenny
Ron Meulenkamp
Jermaine Wattimena
Jeffrey de Zwaan | 2:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Jermaine Wattimena | 5:0 | Stephen Bunting |
Nick Kenny | 2:5 | Jonny Clayton |
William Borland | 0:5 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:2 | Nick Kenny |
Jonny Clayton | 3:5 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Stephen Bunting | 4:5 | William Borland |
Nick Kenny | 1:5 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
Jermaine Wattimena | 5:2 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Stephen Bunting | 0:5 | Jonny Clayton |
William Borland | 0:5 | Nick Kenny |
Jeffrey de Zwaan | 5:4 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Ron Meulenkamp | 3:5 | Stephen Bunting |
Jonny Clayton | 5:1 | William Borland |
Jermaine Wattimena | 3:5 | Nick Kenny |
Stephen Bunting | 2:5 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
Jonny Clayton | 3:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
William Borland | 3:5 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Nick Kenny | 5:2 | Stephen Bunting |
Jeffrey de Zwaan | 3:5 | Jonny Clayton |
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:2 | William Borland |
Through to Phase 2: Jonny Clayton, Jermaine Wattimena, Jeffrey de Zwaan ; Fourth of the Group: Ron Meulenkamp
Group 8
Lisa Ashton
Gary Blades
Adrian Gray
Jamie Hughes
Luke Humphries
Kai Fan Leung
Martin Schindler
Martin Schindler | 5:4 | Gary Blades |
Jamie Hughes | 1:5 | Adrian Gray |
Lisa Ashton | 0:5 | Luke Humphries |
Kai Fan Leung | 5:3 | Martin Schindler |
Gary Blades | 5:2 | Lisa Ashton |
Luke Humphries | 5:3 | Jamie Hughes |
Adrian Gray | 2:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
Lisa Ashton | 4:5 | Martin Schindler |
Jamie Hughes | 5:1 | Gary Blades |
Adrian Gray | 1:5 | Luke Humphries |
Kai Fan Leung | 5:2 | Lisa Ashton |
Martin Schindler | 5:1 | Jamie Hughes |
Gary Blades | 5:1 | Adrian Gray |
Luke Humphries | 5:1 | Kai Fan Leung |
Jamie Hughes | 5:0 | Lisa Ashton |
Adrian Gray | 4:5 | Martin Schindler |
Luke Humphries | 5:0 | Gary Blades |
Kai Fan Leung | 5:4 | Jamie Hughes |
Lisa Ashton | 5:2 | Adrian Gray |
Martin Schindler | 3:5 | Luke Humphries |
Gary Blades | 0:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
Through to Phase 2: Luke Humphries, Martin Schindler and Kai Fan Leung ; Fourth of the Group: Jamie Hughes
Group 9
Barrie Bates
Chris Dobey
Rickey Evans
Krzysztof Kciuk
Nick Kenny
Callan Rydz
Conan Whitehead
Krzysztof Kciuk | 3:5 | Ricky Evans |
Conan Whitehead | 5:2 | Barrie Bates |
Nick Kenny | 5:4 | Callan Rydz |
Chris Dobey | 5:2 | Krzysztof Kciuk |
Ricky Evans | 1:5 | Nick Kenny |
Callan Rydz | 5:3 | Conan Whitehead |
Barrie Bates | 0:5 | Chris Dobey |
Nick Kenny | 5:3 | Krzysztof Kciuk |
Conan Whitehead | 5:2 | Ricky Evans |
Barrie Bates | 5:2 | Callan Rydz |
Chris Dobey | 1:5 | Nick Kenny |
Krzysztof Kciuk | 3:5 | Conan Whitehead |
Ricky Evans | 2:5 | Barrie Bates |
Callan Rydz | 2:5 | Chris Dobey |
Conan Whitehead | 3:5 | Nick Kenny |
Barrie Bates | 3:5 | Krzysztof Kciuk |
Callan Rydz | 3:5 | Ricky Evans |
Chris Dobey | 5:1 | Conan Whitehead |
Nick Kenny | 5:2 | Barrie Bates |
Krzysztof Kciuk | 2:5 | Callan Rydz |
Ricky Evans | 5:3 | Chris Dobey |
Through to Phase 2: Nick Kenny, Chris Dobey and Barrie Bates ; Fourth of the Group: Ricky Evans
Group 10
Steve Beaton
Stephen Bunting
Matthew Edgar
Kim Huybrecht
Nick Kenny
Krzysztof Ratajski
Carl Wilkinson
Kim Huybrechts | 5:1 | John Michael |
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:2 | Carl Wilkinson |
Stephen Bunting | 5:1 | Steve Beaton |
Matthew Edgar | 2:5 | Kim Huybrechts |
John Michael | 5:4 | Stephen Bunting |
Steve Beaton | 0:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Carl Wilkinson | 4:5 | Matthew Edgar |
Stephen Bunting | 5:3 | Kim Huybrechts |
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:1 | John Michael |
Carl Wilkinson | 5:0 | Steve Beaton |
Matthew Edgar | 1:5 | Stephen Bunting |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:4 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
John Michael | 3:5 | Carl Wilkinson |
Steve Beaton | 5:1 | Matthew Edgar |
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:3 | Stephen Bunting |
Carl Wilkinson | 3:5 | Kim Huybrechts |
Steve Beaton | 1:5 | John Michael |
Matthew Edgar | 1:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Stephen Bunting | 3:5 | Carl Wilkinson |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:1 | Steve Beaton |
John Michael | 5:3 | Matthew Edgar |
Through to Phase 2: Krzysztof Ratajski, Kim Huybrechts and Stephen Bunting; Fourth of the Group: Carl Wilkinson
Phase 2 Group 1
Stephen Bunting
Jonny Clayton
Chris Dobey
Kim Huybrechts
Daniel Larsson
Alan Tabern
Jermaine Wattimena
Jermaine Wattimena | 5:4 | Daniel Larsson |
Kim Huybrechts | 3:5 | Chris Dobey |
Stephen Bunting | 2:5 | Jonny Clayton |
Alan Tabern | 3:5 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Daniel Larsson | 3:5 | Stephen Bunting |
Jonny Clayton | 5:2 | Kim Huybrechts |
Chris Dobey | 5:4 | Alan Tabern |
Stephen Bunting | 2:5 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:2 | Daniel Larsson |
Chris Dobey | 5:4 | Jonny Clayton |
Alan Tabern | 5:1 | Stephen Bunting |
Jermaine Wattimena | 5:3 | Kim Huybrechts |
Daniel Larsson | 1:5 | Chris Dobey |
Jonny Clayton | 5:2 | Alan Tabern |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:0 | Stephen Bunting |
Chris Dobey | 1:5 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Jonny Clayton | 5:2 | Daniel Larsson |
Alan Tabern | 4:5 | Kim Huybrechts |
Stephen Bunting | 1:5 | Chris Dobey |
Jermaine Wattimena | 2:5 | Jonny Clayton |
Daniel Larsson | 1:5 | Alan Tabern |
Through to Phase 3: Jonny Clayton, Jermaine Wattimena, Chris Dobey, Kim Huybrechts ; Fifth of the Group: Alan Tabern
Phase 2 Group 2
Bradley Brooks
Gabriel Clemens
Ted Evetts
Kai Fan Leung
Mickey Mansell
Krzysztof Ratajski
Martin Schindler
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:2 | Kai Fan Leung |
Mickey Mansell | 2:5 | Gabriel Clemens |
Martin Schindler | 4:5 | Bradley Brooks |
Ted Evetts | 4:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Kai Fan Leung | 5:2 | Martin Schindler |
Bradley Brooks | 5:3 | Mickey Mansell |
Gabriel Clemens | 5:3 | Ted Evetts |
Martin Schindler | 4:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Mickey Mansell | 5:1 | Kai Fan Leung |
Gabriel Clemens | 0:5 | Bradley Brooks |
Ted Evetts | 1:5 | Martin Schindler |
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:4 | Mickey Mansell |
Kai Fan Leung | 5:3 | Gabriel Clemens |
Bradley Brooks | 4:5 | Ted Evetts |
Mickey Mansell | 5:2 | Martin Schindler |
Gabriel Clemens | 0:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Bradley Brooks | 2:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
Ted Evetts | 5:1 | Mickey Mansell |
Martin Schindler | 2:5 | Gabriel Clemens |
Krzysztof Ratajski | 4:5 | Bradley Brooks |
Kai Fan Leung | 5:3 | Ted Evetts |
Through to Phase 3: Krzysztof Ratajski, Bradley Brooks, Kai Fan Leung, Gabriel Clemens ; Fifth of the Group: Mickey Mansell - can't progress
Phase 2 Group 3
Jeffrey de Zwaan
Adam Hunt
Nick Kenny
Geert Nentjes
Kirk Shepherd
Carl Wilkinson
James Wilson
Jeffrey de Zwaan | 5:0 | Geert Nentjes |
Carl Wilkinson | 5:2 | James Wilson |
Kirk Shepherd | 5:2 | Nick Kenny |
Adam Hunt | 3:5 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
Geert Nentjes | 1:5 | Kirk Shepherd |
Nick Kenny | 5:4 | Carl Wilkinson |
James Wilson | 5:2 | Adam Hunt |
Kirk Shepherd | 5:4 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
Carl Wilkinson | 5:2 | Geert Nentjes |
James Wilson | 5:4 | Nick Kenny |
Adam Hunt | 5:2 | Kirk Shepherd |
Jeffrey de Zwaan | 1:5 | Carl Wilkinson |
Geert Nentjes | 1:5 | James Wilson |
Nick Kenny | 5:2 | Adam Hunt |
Carl Wilkinson | 5:2 | Kirk Shepherd |
James Wilson | 5:4 | Jeffrey de Zwaan |
Nick Kenny | 2:5 | Geert Nentjes |
Adam Hunt | v | Carl Wilkinson |
Kirk Shepherd | v | James Wilson |
Jeffrey de Zwaan | v | Nick Kenny |
Geert Nentjes | v | Adam Hunt |
Through to Phase 3: Carl Wilkinson, Kirk Shepherd, James Wilson, Nick Kenny ; Fifth of the Group: Jeffrey de Zwaan
Phase 2 Group 4
Barrie Bates
Mike de Decker
Damon Heta
Luke Humphries
Joe Murnan
Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse
Mike de Decker | 5:3 | Barrie Bates |
Ross Smith | 3:5 | Joe Murnan |
Luke Humphries | 5:2 | Luke Woodhouse |
Damon Heta | 5:3 | Mike de Decker |
Barrie Bates | 0:5 | Luke Humphries |
Luke Woodhouse | 2:5 | Ross Smith |
Joe Murnan | 1:5 | Damon Heta |
Luke Humphries | 5:2 | Mike de Decker |
Ross Smith | 5:2 | Barrie Bates |
Joe Murnan | 5:4 | Luke Woodhouse |
Damon Heta | 3:5 | Luke Humphries |
Mike de Decker | 1:5 | Ross Smith |
Barrie Bates | 1:5 | Joe Murnan |
Luke Woodhouse | 5:3 | Damon Heta |
Ross Smith | 5:4 | Luke Humphries |
Joe Murnan | 5:2 | Mike de Decker |
Luke Woodhouse | 5:1 | Barrie Bates |
Damon Heta | 3:5 | Ross Smith |
Luke Humphries | 5:2 | Joe Murnan |
Mike de Decker | 2:5 | Luke Woodhouse |
Barrie Bates | 2:5 | Damon Heta |
Through to Phase 3: Luke Humphries, Ross Smith, Joe Murnan, Damon Heta ; Fifth of the Group: Luke Woodhouse
Phase 2 Group 5
Andy Boulton
Steve Brown
Matthew Edgar
Alan Tabern
Marko Kantele
Ryan Meikle
Ron Meulenkamp
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:1 | Marko Kantele |
Alan Tabern | 5:4 | Ryan Meikle |
Andy Boulton | 5:4 | Steve Brown |
Matthew Edgar | 0:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Marko Kantele | 3:5 | Andy Boulton |
Steve Brown | 1:5 | Alan Tabern |
Ryan Meikle | 2:5 | Matthew Edgar |
Andy Boulton | 5:4 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Alan Tabern | 2:5 | Marko Kantele |
Ryan Meikle | 5:1 | Steve Brown |
Matthew Edgar | 3:5 | Andy Boulton |
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:3 | Alan Tabern |
Marko Kantele | 2:5 | Ryan Meikle |
Steve Brown | 3:5 | Matthew Edgar |
Alan Tabern | 1:5 | Andy Boulton |
Ryan Meikle | 5:1 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Steve Brown | 2:5 | Marko Kantele |
Matthew Edgar | 3:5 | Alan Tabern |
Andy Boulton | 5:4 | Ryan Meikle |
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:2 | Steve Brown |
Marko Kantele | 5:4 | Matthew Edgar |
Through to Phase 3: Andy Boulton, Ron Meulenkamp, Ryan Meikle, Marko Kantele ; Fifth of the Group: Alan Tabern
Phase 3 Group 1
Damon Heta
Kai van Leung
Luke Woodhouse
Ron Meulenkamp
James Wilson
Andy Boulton
Carl Wilkinson
Luke Woodhouse | 0:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
Ron Meulenkamp | 3:5 | James Wilson |
Andy Boulton | 3:5 | Carl Wilkinson |
Damon Heta | 5:4 | Luke Woodhouse |
Kai Fan Leung | 4:5 | Andy Boulton |
Carl Wilkinson | 1:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
James Wilson | 1:5 | Damon Heta |
Andy Boulton | 5:4 | Luke Woodhouse |
Ron Meulenkamp | 0:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
James Wilson | 5:2 | Carl Wilkinson |
Damon Heta | 5:2 | Andy Boulton |
Luke Woodhouse | 3:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Kai Fan Leung | 5:3 | James Wilson |
Carl Wilkinson | 2:5 | Damon Heta |
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:2 | Andy Boulton |
James Wilson | 2:5 | Luke Woodhouse |
Carl Wilkinson | 1:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
Damon Heta | 2:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Andy Boulton | 1:5 | James Wilson |
Luke Woodhouse | 0:5 | Carl Wilkinson |
Kai Fan Leung | 1:5 | Damon Heta |
Through to Championship Group: Damon Heta, Kai Fan Leung ; Third of the Group: Ron Meulenkamp
Phase 3 Group 2
Krzysztof Ratajski
Chris Dobey
Ryan Meikle
Marko Kantele
Joe Murnan
Ross Smith
Nick Kenny
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:1 | Marko Kantele |
Joe Murnan | 2:5 | Ross Smith |
Chris Dobey | 5:4 | Ryan Meikle |
Nick Kenny | 1:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Marko Kantele | 3:5 | Chris Dobey |
Ryan Meikle | 2:5 | Joe Murnan |
Ross Smith | 4:5 | Nick Kenny |
Chris Dobey | 1:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Joe Murnan | 5:2 | Marko Kantele |
Ross Smith | 1:5 | Ryan Meikle |
Nick Kenny | 5:2 | Chris Dobey |
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:2 | Joe Murnan |
Marko Kantele | 2:5 | Ross Smith |
Ryan Meikle | 3:5 | Nick Kenny |
Joe Murnan | 2:5 | Chris Dobey |
Ross Smith | 3:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Ryan Meikle | 5:4 | Marko Kantele |
Nick Kenny | 5:1 | Joe Murnan |
Chris Dobey | 4:5 | Ross Smith |
Kryzsztof Ratajski | 4:5 | Ryan Meikle |
Marko Kantele | 5:2 | Nick Kenny |
Through to Championship Group: Kryzsztof Ratajski, Ross Smith ; Third of the Group: Chris Dobey
Phase 3 Group 3
Jonny Clayton
Jermaine Wattimena
Gabriel Clemens
Kim Huybrechts
Luke Humphries
Kirk Shepherd
Bradley Brooks
Bradley Brooks | 3:5 | Kirk Shepherd |
Gabriel Clemens | 5:4 | Kim Huybrechts |
Jermaine Wattimena | 2:5 | Jonny Clayton |
Luke Humphries | 5:2 | Bradley Brooks |
Kirk Shepherd | 2:5 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Jonny Clayton | 5:2 | Gabriel Clemens |
Kim Huybrechts | 1:5 | Luke Humphries |
Jermaine Wattimena | 5:2 | Bradley Brooks |
Gabriel Clemens | 3:5 | Kirk Shepherd |
Kim Huybrechts | 0:5 | Jonny Clayton |
Luke Humphries | 5:0 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Bradley Brooks | 5:4 | Gabriel Clemens |
Kirk Shepherd | 2:5 | Kim Huybrechts |
Jonny Clayton | 5:2 | Luke Humphries |
Gabriel Clemens | 5:3 | Jermaine Wattimena |
Kim Huybrechts | 5:2 | Bradley Brooks |
Jonny Clayton | 5:1 | Kirk Shepherd |
Luke Humphries | 5:1 | Gabriel Clemens |
Jermaine Wattimena | 1:5 | Kim Huybrechts |
Bradley Brooks | 4:5 | Jonny Clayton |
Kirk Shepherd | 1:5 | Luke Humphries |
Through to Championship Group: Jonny Clayton, Luke Humphries ; Third of the Group: Kim Huybrechts
Championship Group
Krzysztof Ratajski
Damon Heta
Kai Fan Leung
Jonny Clayton
Luke Humphries
Ross Smith
Ron Meulenkamp
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:3 | Kai Fan Leung |
Ross Smith | 4:5 | Luke Humphries |
Damon Heta | 5:2 | Jonny Clayton |
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:4 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Kai Fan Leung | 4:5 | Damon Heta |
Jonny Clayton | 5:4 | Ross Smith |
Luke Humphries | 5:4 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Damon Heta | 4:5 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Ross Smith | 4:5 | Kai Fan Leung |
Luke Humphries | 3:5 | Jonny Clayton |
Ron Meulenkamp | 5:4 | Damon Heta |
Krzysztof Ratajski | 5:2 | Ross Smith |
Kai Fan Leung | 1:5 | Luke Humphries |
Jonny Clayton | 5:3 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Ross Smith | 1:5 | Damon Heta |
Luke Humphries | 5:2 | Krzysztof Ratajski |
Jonny Clayton | 5:4 | Kai Fan Leung |
Ron Meulenkamp | 3:5 | Ross Smith |
Damon Heta | 2:5 | Luke Humphries |
Kryzsztof Ratajski | 2:5 | Jonny Clayton |
Kai Fan Leung | 4:5 | Ron Meulenkamp |
Winner: Luke Humphries